SportStats.comSoccer › Leagues

Soccer Leagues

Africa
Africa Cup of NationsAfrica Cup of Nations U20African Championship Women
CAF Champions LeagueCAF African Championship U17COSAFA Cup
CAF Confederations CupCECAFA Championship (2)Africa Cup of Nations U23
CAF Super CupCECAFA Clubs CupWAFU Cup of Nations
African Nations ChampionshipNile Basin Cup
Albania
Super League (10)Albanian Cup (8)Super Cup
Algeria
Ligue 1 (8)Algeria CupSuper Cup
Andorra
Primera Divisió (6)Andorra CupSuper Cup
Angola
Girabola
Argentina
SuperligaPrimera B Metropolitana (10)Copa Argentina
Primera B NacionalPrimera C MetropolitanaTorneo Federal A
Torneos De VeranoPrimera D Metropolitana (9)Super Cup
Armenia
Premier LeagueArmenian CupSuper Cup
Asia
Asian CupAFC Championship U19Presidents Cup
AFC Champions LeagueAFC Championship U16Lunar New Year Cup
East Asian Championship (2)Gulf Clubs ChampionshipAFF Championship U18
Gulf Cup of NationsAFF Suzuki CupSAFF Championship
East Asian Championship Women (2)West Asian Football ChampionshipEast Asian Games Women
Asian GamesAsian Cup WomenAFC Championship U23
AFC CupAFC Championship Women U19Southeast Asian Games
AFC Challenge CupAFC Championship Women U16AFC Solidarity Cup
Australia
A-League (10)NPL South AustralianNPL Tasmania
NPL NSWNPL QueenslandCapital Territory
NPL VictoriaNational Youth League (4)Northern NSW
NPL Western AustraliaW-League (4)FFA Cup
Brisbane Premier LeagueNSLNational Premier Leagues Play Offs
Australia & Oceania
OFC Champions LeagueOFC Championship U17OFC Championship U16 Women
OFC Nations CupOFC Nations Cup WomenPacific Games
OFC Championship U20OFC Championship U19 WomenPacific Games Women
Austria
Tipico Bundesliga (5)Regionalliga CentralRegionalliga Play Offs
Erste LigaRegionalliga WestBundesliga Women
Regionalliga EastOFB Cup
Azerbaijan
Premier LeagueAzerbaijan Cup (4)Super Cup
Bahrain
Premier LeagueBahrain Cup
Bangladesh
Premier League (14)
Belarus
Vysshaya LigaSuper Cup
Belarusian CupPershaya Liga
Belgium
Jupiler League (21)Second Amateur Division Group VFV A (9)Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Proximus League (4)Second Amateur Division Group VFV B (8)Super League Women (5)
Belgian Cup (2)1st National Women (7)First Amateur Division (9)
Super CupBelgian Cup Women (1)Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (7)
Benin
Championnat National
Bermuda
Premier League
Bolivia
Liga de Futbol Prof (6)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Premier LeagueFBiH
Bosnia and Herzegovina CupRS
Botswana
Premier League (13)
Brazil
Serie ACampeonato ParanaensePrimeira Liga
Serie BCampeonato PernambucanoCampeonato Alagoano
Campeonato Carioca (3)Brasileiro U20Campeonato Brasiliense
Campeonato PaulistaSerie CCampeonato Paraense
Copa do BrasilSerie DCampeonato Potiguar
Campeonato BaianoCampeonato MineiroCampeonato Sergipano
Campeonato CatarinenseCopa do NordesteCampeonato Paraibano
Campeonato CearenseCampeonato MatogrossenseCampeonato Maranhense
Campeonato GauchoCampeonato Sul-MatogrossenseCampeonato Piauiense
Campeonato GoianoCopa Verde
Bulgaria
Parva LigaSuper CupB PFG Play Offs
B PFG EastVtora liga
Bulgarian Cup (3)B PFG West
Burkina Faso
Premier League (16)
Burundi
Ligue A
Cambodia
C-League
Cameroon
Elite One
Canada
CSLChampionshipU Sports
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Chile
Primera Division (4)Primera B (2)
Chilean CupSuper Cup
China
Super LeagueYi LeagueSuper Cup
Jia LeagueFA Cup
Colombia
Liga Aguila (2)Torneo AguilaCuadrangulares de Ascenso
Copa AguilaSuper Cup
Costa Rica
Primera Division (4)Super CupCopa Costa Rica
Croatia
1. HNL (5)Super Cup
Croatian Cup (1)2. HNL
Cyprus
First Division (14)Super Cup2. Division B1
Cyprus Cup (3)Division 2 (7)2. Division B2
Czech Republic
1. LigaDivision DKarlovarsky KP
Division 2Division EUstecky KP
CFLU19 LeagueLiberecky KP
MSFLFirst League WomenKralovehradecky KP
MOL CupYouth LeaguePardubicky KP
Tipsport ligaCzech Cup WomenVysocina KP
Super CupPrazsky preborJihomoravsky KP
Division AStredocesky KPOlomoucky KP
Division BJihocesky KPZlinsky KP
Division CPlzensky KPMoravskoslezsky KP
DR Congo
Super Ligue (23)
Denmark
Superliga2nd Division2nd Division - Group 2
1st Division2nd Division Play Offs2nd Division - Group 3
2nd Division East2nd Division Play Out2nd Division - Promotion Group
2nd Division West3F Ligaen Women2nd Division - Relegation Group
Landspokal Cup2nd Division - Group 1
Djibouti
Division 1 (5)
Dominican Republic
LDF
Ecuador
Serie A (4)
Egypt
Premier League (27)Egypt CupSuper Cup
El Salvador
Primera Division (1)
England
Premier League (35)Northern Premier League (33)Premier League U21
Championship (36)Bostik League (38)FA Cup Women (1)
League One (36)Premier League U18 (3)WSL 1 Women
League Two (36)FA Cup (3)WSL 2 Women
Vanarama National League (23)Carabao Cup (4)Premier League 2 (12)
Vanarama National League North (26)FA Community ShieldPremier League Cup (1)
Vanarama National League South (23)FA Trophy (32)Premier League International Cup (5)
Southern Premier League (39)Checkatrade TrophyProfessional Development League (10)
Estonia
MeistriliigaSuper Cup
Estonian CupEsiliiga
Ethiopia
Premier League (16)
Europe
EuroRadyospor CupTirol Cup
Champions LeagueSetanta Sports CupEuro U19 Women
Europa LeagueUhren CupEuro U17 Women
UEFA Super CupEuro WomenUusi Lahti Cup
Euro U21Champions League WomenUEFA Youth League
Euro U19Baltic CupMemorial Cup
Euro U17Baltic Cup U21Costa Del Sol Trophy
International Tournament (Cyprus)Guadiana CupBeNe League Women
Emirates CupSummer of ChampionsJoint Super Cup
Antalya CupNations CupPremier League (Crimea)
Baltic LeagueAtlantic CupUEFA Regions' Cup
City of Guimaraes trophyDerby CupCzech-Slovak Super Cup
Copa XMarbella CupElite League U20
Intertoto CupSalzburg Airport Cup
FYR of Macedonia
First League (1)Division 1
Macedonian Cup (1)Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Premier LeagueFaroe Islands CupSuper Cup
Finland
VeikkausliigaKakkonen Group BKakkonen West
YkkonenKakkonen Group CKakkonen Play Offs
Suomen CupKakkonen NorthLiiga Women
Liiga CupKakkonen South
Kakkonen Group AKakkonen East
France
Ligue 1 (20)Coupe de FranceNational 2 - Group C (15)
Ligue 2 (10)Super CupNational 2 - Group D (15)
National (16)National 2 - Group A (14)Division 1 Women (6)
Coupe de la Ligue (5)National 2 - Group B (16)
Gabon
Championnat D1
Gambia
GFA League (13)
Georgia
Erovnuli LigaGeorgian CupSuper Cup
Germany
Bundesliga (14)DFB Pokal Women (3)Regionalliga Nordost (9)
2. Bundesliga (9)Oberliga NOFV- SüdRegionalliga Sudwest (1)
3. Liga (10)Oberliga NOFV-Nord (7)Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga North (5)Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (1)Regionalliga Play Offs
Regionalliga West (9)Oberliga Hamburg (3)Oberliga Westfalen (7)
Regionalliga SouthOberliga BremenOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (1)
DFB Pokal (8)Oberliga Niedersachsen (2)Oberliga Bayern Nord
Super CupOberliga Hessen (1)Oberliga Bayern Süd
Telekom Cup - summerOberliga Baden-WürttembergOberliga Mittelrhein (1)
Winter CupOberliga NRWOberliga Niederrhein (10)
Junioren Bundesliga NorthOberliga SudwestOberliga Bayern - Relegation
Junioren Bundesliga South (1)Oberliga BayernOberliga Play Offs
Junioren Bundesliga West (2)DFB-LigapokalDFB Junioren Pokal (3)
Bundesliga Women (6)Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
Ghana
Premier League
Gibraltar
Premier DivisionGibraltar CupLeague Cup
Greece
Super League (8)Gamma Ethniki Play OffsFootball League 2 - Group D
Football League (15)Football League - Group 1Football League 2 - Group E
Greek Cup (8)Football League - Group 2Football League 2 - Group F
Super CupFootball League - Play OffsFootball League 2 - Play Offs
Football League 2 - Group 1Football League 2 - Group AFootball League 2 - Play Out
Football League 2 - Group 2Football League 2 - Group BDivision C (54)
Gamma EthinikiFootball League 2 - Group C
Guatemala
Liga Nacional (2)
Guinea
Ligue 1
Haiti
Championnat National
Honduras
Liga Nacional (4)
Hong Kong
Premier League
Hungary
OTP Bank LigaSuper CupMerkantil Bank Liga
Hungarian CupNB II - EastNB II - Play Out
League CupNB II - West
Iceland
PepsideildLeague CupReykjavik Cup
Icelandic CupSuper CupFotbolti.net Cup
Inkasso-deildinDivision 2
India
I-League (13)ISL (10)
Federation CupCalcutta Premier Division A
Indonesia
Premier LeagueLiga 1President Cup
Championship CupLiga 2
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League (8)Hazfi Cup (4)
Division 1 (1)Super Cup
Iraq
Super League (28)
Ireland
Premier DivisionFAI CupSuper Cup
Division 1League Cup
Israel
Ligat ha'Al (14)State Cup (14)Super Cup
Leumit League (16)Toto Cup (1)
Italy
Serie A (20)Serie D - Group B (10)Serie C - Group B (18)
Serie B (22)Serie D - Group C (9)Serie C - Group C (18)
Coppa Italia (7)Serie D - Group D (10)Lega Pro - Promotion - Play Offs
Super CupSerie D - Group E (9)Primavera - Group A
Trofeo TIMSerie D - Group F (9)Primavera - Group B
Lega Pro C1/ASerie D - Group G (9)Primavera - Group C
Lega Pro C1/BSerie D - Group H (9)Primavera - Final Stage
Lega Pro C2/ASerie D - Group I (9)Coppa Italia Primavera (4)
Lega Pro C2/BSerie D - Play OffsSupercoppa Primavera
Serie C2/CSerie D - Play OutPrimavera 1 (16)
Super Cup (Lega Pro)Lega Pro C2 - Play OutPrimavera 2 (12)
Coppa Italia Serie C (1)Serie D - Winners stageSerie A Women (6)
Serie D - Group A (10)Serie C - Group A (19)
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1 (12)
Jamaica
Premier League (6)
Japan
J-LeagueEmperors Cup (2)New Year Cup
J-League Division 2Super Cup
YBC Levain CupFootball Championships Women (1)
Jordan
Premier LeagueShield Cup
Jordan Cup (2)Super Cup
Kazakhstan
Premier LeagueKazakhstan CupSuper Cup
Kenya
Premier LeagueTop 8 Cup
Kosovo
SuperligaSuper CupKosovar Cup
Kuwait
Premier LeagueEmir CupSuper Cup
Kyrgyzstan
Top Liga
Latvia
SynotTip VirslīgaLeague Cup
Latvian CupSuper Cup
Lebanon
Premier LeagueSuper Cup
Lesotho
Premier League (1)
Liberia
LFA First Division
Libya
Premier League
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein Cup
Lithuania
A LygaI Lyga
Lithuanian CupSuper Cup
Luxembourg
National DivisionLuxembourg Cup
Malawi
Super League (14)
Malaysia
Super LeagueMalaysia Cup
Premier LeagueFA Cup
Maldives
Male LeagueDhivehi Premier League
Mali
Premiere Division
Malta
Premier League (7)Division 1 (14)Summer Cup
FA TrophySuper Cup (1)
Mauritania
Super D1
Mauritius
Mauritian League (5)
Mexico
Primera DivisionLiga de AscensoCampeón de Campeones
InterligaCopa Mexico (1)
Moldova
Divizia NationalaMoldovan CupSuper Cup
Montenegro
Prva Crnogorska LigaDivision 2Montenegrin Cup
Morocco
Botola Pro (26)Elite 2 (16)Coupe du Trone
Mozambique
Mocambola
Myanmar
National League
Namibia
MTC Premiership
Netherlands
Eredivisie (25)Super CupDerde Divisie (18)
Eerste Divisie (22)Eredivisie Women (8)Reserve League
KNVB Beker (8)Tweede Divisie (9)
New Zealand
Football Championship (5)
Nicaragua
Primera Division
Niger
Ligue 1
Nigeria
Premier LeagueNPFL Pre-season (4)
North & Central America
Gold CupCONCACAF Championship U20CFU Club Championship
CONCACAF Champions LeagueCONCACAF Championship U17CONCACAF Cup
Caribbean CupCONCACAF Championship WomenCONCACAF League
SuperLigaCONCACAF Championship Women U20
Copa CentroamericanaCONCACAF Championship Women U17
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership (18)Irish CupIrish League Cup
NIFL Championship (12)IFA Championship 2Charity Shield
Norway
EliteserienDivision 2 - Group 4Junior U19
OBOS-ligaenNM CupJunior Elite Tournament
Division 2 - Group 1Toppserien WomenNorway Cup Women
Division 2 - Group 2Super Cup
Division 2 - Group 3Color Line Cup
Oman
Professional LeagueSultan CupSuper Cup
Pakistan
Premier League
Palestine
West Bank League
Panama
LPF
Paraguay
Primera Division
Peru
Primera DivisionCopa Peru
Segunda DivisionCopa Inca
Philippines
PFL (2)
Poland
Ekstraklasa (12)Division 2 - WestIII Liga - Group VI
Division 1Division 2III Liga - Group VII
Polish CupIII Liga - Group IIII Liga - Group VIII
League CupIII Liga - Group IIIII Liga - Play Offs
Super CupIII Liga - Group IIICentral Youth League
Młoda Ekstraklasa U21III Liga - Group IVEkstraliga Women
Division 2 - EastIII Liga - Group V
Portugal
Primeira Liga (10)Super CupSecond Division Promotion Group
Segunda Liga (19)Second Division - Zona CentroCampeonato de Portugal (40)
Taça de Portugal (6)Second Division - Zona Sul
League Cup (5)Second Division - Zona Norte
Qatar
Premier League
Republic of the Congo
Ligue 1
Romania
Liga 1 (7)Romanian CupLiga 2
Liga 2/Serie 1Super Cup
Liga 2/Serie 2Cupa Ligii
Russia
Premier LeagueSuper CupDivision 2 - West
Division 1Division 2 - SouthDivision 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
Youth LeagueDivision 2 - EastFNL Cup
Russian CupDivision 2 - Center
Rwanda
National Football league (17)
Réunion
Regionale 1 (7)
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese (2)Trofeo Federale
Coppa Titano (7)Super Cup
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League (14)Division 1 (13)Super Cup
Scotland
Premiership (18)FA CupLowland League (17)
Championship (11)Betfred CupHighland League (18)
League One (11)Challenge CupFootball League Play Offs
League Two (11)Youth Division U19
Senegal
Ligue 1 (7)
Serbia
Super Liga (8)Serbian CupPrva Liga
Serbia and Montenegro
Prva liga
Seychelles
Division One
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Singapore
S.LeagueLeague Cup
Singapore CupSingapore Community Shield
Slovakia
Fortuna ligaDivison C WestDivison C Central
2. ligaDivison C EastDivison C Bratislava
Slovak Cup2. Liga - West2. Liga - Promotion Group
Super Cup2. Liga - East2. Liga - Relegation
Slovenia
Prva ligaSlovenian Cup
2. SNLSuper Cup
Somalia
Nation Link Telecom Championship
South Africa
Premier League (12)MTN 8 CupMultichoice Diski (1)
Telkom KnockoutNedbank Cup (6)
Charity CupFirst Division (8)
South America
Copa LibertadoresSouth American Championship U17South American Championship Women U17
Copa Sudamericana (1)Copa BandesCopa Suat
Recopa SudamericanaCopa Libertadores WomenCopa Antel
South American Championship U20South American Championship Women
Copa AméricaSouth American Championship Women U20
South Korea
K-League ClassicKorean CupK League Challenge
League CupNational League
Spain
LaLiga (20)Copa del ReyPrimera Division Women (8)
LaLiga2 (22)Super CupCopa Federacion (12)
Segunda Division B - Group 1 (10)Segunda Division B Winners Play OffsTercera Division (252)
Segunda Division B - Group 2 (10)Segunda Division B Losers Play OffsCopa de la Reina Women
Segunda Division B - Group 3 (10)Segunda Division B Play Offs
Segunda Division B - Group 4 (10)Segunda Division B Play Out
Sri Lanka
Champions League
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
MTN Premier League
Sweden
AllsvenskanDivision 2 - Södra SvealandDivision 2 - Norra Götaland
SuperettanDivision 2 - Östra GötalandDivision 2 - Östra Svealand
Division 1 - NorraDivision 2 - Mellersta GötalandSuperettan - South
Division 1 - SödraSvenska CupenSuperettan - North
Division 2 - NorrlandSuper CupDivision 1 - Relegation
Division 2 - Norra SvealandAllsvenskan WomenDivision 2 - Promotion Group
Division 2 - Västra GötalandSvenska Cupen WomenElitettan Women
Division 2 - Södra GötalandSuper Cup Women
Switzerland
Super League (5)1.Liga Classic Group 11.Liga Promotion
Challenge League1.Liga Classic Group 21.Liga Classic Play Offs
Swiss Cup1.Liga Classic Group 3Nationalliga A Women
Syria
Premier League (14)Syria Cup
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara (8)
Thailand
Thai Premier LeagueThai FA CupChampions Cup
Togo
Championnat National (16)
Trinidad and Tobago
Pro League
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1 (8)Tunisia Cup
Turkey
Super Lig (18)TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (9)Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group (9)
TFF 1. Lig (18)TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (9)Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group (9)
TFF 2. Lig Group 1TFF 3. Lig Group 4TFF 2. Lig Promotion Group
TFF 2. Lig Group 2TFF 3. Lig Group 5Spor Toto 2. Lig Play Offs
TFF 2. Lig Group 3Turkish Cup (10)TFF 3. Lig Promotion Group
TFF 2. Lig Group 4Super CupTFF 3. Lig Play Offs
TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (9)TFF 2. Lig Group 5Spor Toto Cup
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga (4)
USA
MLSWPS WomenCarolina Challenge Cup
USL First DivisionNASLNWSL Women
US Open CupAtlanta MLS ChallengeUSL
Uganda
Premier League (8)
Ukraine
Premier LeagueSuper CupYouth League
Ukrainian CupPersha LigaDruha Liga
United Arab Emirates
UAE League (12)Super CupFederation Cup
Arabian Gulf Cup (12)Presidents CupFA Cup
Uruguay
Primera Division (1)LiguillaTorneo Preparación
Uzbekistan
Professional Football LeagueUzbekistan Cup
Venezuela
Primera Division (2)Copa HesperiaCopa Venezuela
Vietnam
V-League
Wales
Premier League (19)League CupDivision 1 (12)
FA CupFAW Premier CupCymru Alliance (14)
World
World CupWorld Cup WomenDesert Diamond Cup
FIFA Confederations CupFriendly International WomenHawaiian Islands Invitation
FIFA Club World Cup (1)Algarve Cup WomenArab Cup of Nations
Friendly InternationalBerlusconi TrophyJava Cup
Club FriendlyChicago TrophyClub Friendly Women
World Cup U20La Manga CupViareggio Cup
World Cup U17Sydney Festival of FootballPro Soccer Classic
Kirin Cup (Japan)Trofeo ColombinoInternational Tournament (Cyprus) Women
Kings Cup (Thailand)World Cup Women U20Universiade
Audi CupOlympic GamesCopa Euroamericana
Premier League Asia TrophyArab Club ChampionshipUniversiade Women
LG AmsterdamBrussels TournamentValentin Granatkin Memorial
Mediterranean GamesCopa TijuanaSlovakia Cup
Pan-Pacific ChampionshipDublin Super CupBangabandhu Gold Cup
Peace CupMarrakech TournamentSupercopa Euroamericana
Suruga Bank ChampionshipMatch World CupCopa Amsterdam
Toulon TournamentSalzburgerland CupSheBelieves Cup
Vodacom ChallengeOlympic Games WomenCOTIF Tournament
Wembley CupNordic Tournament U17Istria Cup Women
International Champions CupWorld Cup Women U17Islamic Solidarity Games
CIS CupPan American GamesCEE Cup
Zayton CupLG Cup AfricaTournament of Nations Women
Yemen
Division 1
Zambia
Super League
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League


advertisement
SPORTS