SportStats.com › Manage My Favorites

Manage My Favorites

advertisement
Africa
Africa Cup of NationsAfrica Cup of Nations U20African Championship Women
CAF Champions LeagueCAF African Championship U17COSAFA Cup
CAF Confederations CupCECAFA ChampionshipAfrica Cup of Nations U23
CAF Super CupCECAFA Clubs CupWAFU Cup of Nations
African Nations ChampionshipNile Basin Cup
Albania
Super LeagueAlbanian CupSuper Cup
Algeria
Ligue 1Algeria CupSuper Cup
Andorra
Primera DivisióAndorra CupSuper Cup
Angola
Girabola
Argentina
SuperligaPrimera B MetropolitanaCopa Argentina
Primera B NacionalPrimera C MetropolitanaTorneo Federal A
Torneos De VeranoPrimera D MetropolitanaSuper Cup
Armenia
Premier LeagueArmenian CupSuper Cup
Asia
Asian CupAFC Championship U19Presidents Cup
AFC Champions LeagueAFC Championship U16Lunar New Year Cup
East Asian ChampionshipGulf Clubs ChampionshipAFF Championship U18
Gulf Cup of NationsAFF Suzuki CupSAFF Championship
East Asian Championship WomenWest Asian Football ChampionshipEast Asian Games Women
Asian GamesAsian Cup WomenAFC Championship U23
AFC CupAFC Championship Women U19Southeast Asian Games
AFC Challenge CupAFC Championship Women U16AFC Solidarity Cup
Australia
A-LeagueNPL South AustralianNPL Tasmania
NPL NSWNPL QueenslandCapital Territory
NPL VictoriaNational Youth LeagueNorthern NSW
NPL Western AustraliaW-LeagueFFA Cup
Brisbane Premier LeagueNSLNational Premier Leagues Play Offs
Australia & Oceania
OFC Champions LeagueOFC Championship U16OFC Championship U16 Women
OFC Nations CupOFC Nations Cup WomenPacific Games
OFC Championship U19OFC Championship U19 WomenPacific Games Women
Austria
Tipico BundesligaRegionalliga CentralRegionalliga Play Offs
Erste LigaRegionalliga WestBundesliga Women
Regionalliga EastOFB Cup
Azerbaijan
Premier LeagueAzerbaijan CupSuper Cup
Bahrain
Premier LeagueBahrain Cup
Bangladesh
Premier League
Belarus
Vysshaya LigaSuper Cup
Belarusian CupPershaya Liga
Belgium
Jupiler LeagueSecond Amateur Division Group VFV ASecond Amateur Division Play Offs
Proximus LeagueSecond Amateur Division Group VFV BSuper League Women
Belgian Cup1st National WomenFirst Amateur Division
Super CupBelgian Cup WomenSecond Amateur Division Group ACFF
Benin
Championnat National
Bermuda
Premier League
Bolivia
Division Profesional
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Premier LeagueFBiH
Bosnia and Herzegovina CupRS
Botswana
Premier League
Brazil
Serie ACampeonato PernambucanoCampeonato Alagoano
Serie BBrasileiro U20Campeonato Brasiliense
Campeonato CariocaCopa Sao Paulo de junioresCampeonato Paraense
Campeonato PaulistaSerie CCampeonato Potiguar
Copa do BrasilSerie DCampeonato Sergipano
Campeonato BaianoCampeonato MineiroCampeonato Paraibano
Campeonato CatarinenseCopa do NordesteCampeonato Maranhense
Campeonato CearenseCampeonato MatogrossenseCampeonato Piauiense
Campeonato GauchoCampeonato Sul-MatogrossenseCopa do Brasil U20
Campeonato GoianoCopa Verde
Campeonato ParanaensePrimeira Liga
Bulgaria
Parva LigaSuper CupB PFG Play Offs
B PFG EastVtora liga
Bulgarian CupB PFG West
Burkina Faso
Premier League
Burundi
Ligue A
Cambodia
C-League
Cameroon
Elite One
Canada
CSLChampionshipU Sports
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Chile
Primera DivisionPrimera B
Chilean CupSuper Cup
China
Super LeagueYi LeagueSuper Cup
Jia LeagueFA Cup
Colombia
Liga AguilaTorneo AguilaCuadrangulares de Ascenso
Copa AguilaSuper CupLiga Aguila Women
Costa Rica
Primera DivisionSuper CupCopa Costa Rica
Croatia
1. HNLSuper Cup
Croatian Cup2. HNL
Cyprus
First DivisionSuper Cup2. Division B1
Cyprus CupDivision 22. Division B2
Czech Republic
1. LigaDivision DKarlovarsky KP
Division 2Division EUstecky KP
CFLU19 LeagueLiberecky KP
MSFLFirst League WomenKralovehradecky KP
MOL CupYouth LeaguePardubicky KP
Tipsport ligaCzech Cup WomenVysocina KP
Super CupPrazsky preborJihomoravsky KP
Division AStredocesky KPOlomoucky KP
Division BJihocesky KPZlinsky KP
Division CPlzensky KPMoravskoslezsky KP
DR Congo
Super Ligue
Denmark
Superliga2nd Division2nd Division - Group 2
1st Division2nd Division Play Offs2nd Division - Group 3
2nd Division East2nd Division Play Out2nd Division - Promotion Group
2nd Division West3F Ligaen Women2nd Division - Relegation Group
Landspokal Cup2nd Division - Group 1
Djibouti
Division 1
Dominican Republic
LDF
Ecuador
Serie A
Egypt
Premier LeagueEgypt CupSuper Cup
El Salvador
Primera Division
England
Premier LeagueNorthern Premier LeaguePremier League U21
ChampionshipBostik LeagueFA Cup Women
League OnePremier League U18WSL 1 Women
League TwoFA CupWSL 2 Women
Vanarama National LeagueCarabao CupPremier League 2
Vanarama National League NorthFA Community ShieldPremier League Cup
Vanarama National League SouthFA TrophyPremier League International Cup
Southern Premier LeagueCheckatrade TrophyProfessional Development League
Estonia
MeistriliigaSuper Cup
Estonian CupEsiliiga
Ethiopia
Premier League
Europe
EuroRadyospor CupTirol Cup
Champions LeagueSetanta Sports CupEuro U19 Women
Europa LeagueUhren CupEuro U17 Women
UEFA Super CupEuro WomenUusi Lahti Cup
Euro U21Champions League WomenUEFA Youth League
Euro U19Baltic CupMemorial Cup
Euro U17Baltic Cup U21Costa Del Sol Trophy
International Tournament (Cyprus)Guadiana CupBeNe League Women
Emirates CupSummer of ChampionsJoint Super Cup
Antalya CupNations CupPremier League (Crimea)
Baltic LeagueAtlantic CupUEFA Regions' Cup
City of Guimaraes trophyDerby CupCzech-Slovak Super Cup
Copa XMarbella CupElite League U20
Intertoto CupSalzburg Airport CupUEFA Nations League
FYR of Macedonia
First LeagueDivision 1
Macedonian CupSuper Cup
Faroe Islands
Premier LeagueFaroe Islands CupSuper Cup
Finland
VeikkausliigaKakkonen Group BKakkonen West
YkkonenKakkonen Group CKakkonen Play Offs
Suomen CupKakkonen NorthLiiga Women
Liiga CupKakkonen South
Kakkonen Group AKakkonen East
France
Ligue 1Coupe de FranceNational 2 - Group C
Ligue 2Super CupNational 2 - Group D
NationalNational 2 - Group ADivision 1 Women
Coupe de la LigueNational 2 - Group B
Gabon
Championnat D1
Gambia
GFA League
Georgia
Erovnuli LigaGeorgian CupSuper Cup
Germany
BundesligaDFB Pokal WomenRegionalliga Nordost
2. BundesligaOberliga NOFV- SüdRegionalliga Sudwest
3. LigaOberliga NOFV-NordRegionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga NorthOberliga Schleswig-HolsteinRegionalliga Play Offs
Regionalliga WestOberliga HamburgOberliga Westfalen
Regionalliga SouthOberliga BremenOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
DFB PokalOberliga NiedersachsenOberliga Bayern Nord
Super CupOberliga HessenOberliga Bayern Süd
Telekom Cup - summerOberliga Baden-WürttembergOberliga Mittelrhein
Winter CupOberliga NRWOberliga Niederrhein
Junioren Bundesliga NorthOberliga SudwestOberliga Bayern - Relegation
Junioren Bundesliga SouthOberliga BayernOberliga Play Offs
Junioren Bundesliga WestDFB-LigapokalDFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga WomenJunioren Bundesliga Play Offs
Ghana
Premier League
Gibraltar
Premier DivisionGibraltar CupLeague Cup
Greece
Super LeagueGamma Ethniki Play OffsFootball League 2 - Group D
Football LeagueFootball League - Group 1Football League 2 - Group E
Greek CupFootball League - Group 2Football League 2 - Group F
Super CupFootball League - Play OffsFootball League 2 - Play Offs
Football League 2 - Group 1Football League 2 - Group AFootball League 2 - Play Out
Football League 2 - Group 2Football League 2 - Group BDivision C
Gamma EthinikiFootball League 2 - Group C
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Guinea
Ligue 1
Haiti
Championnat National
Honduras
Liga Nacional
Hong Kong
Premier LeagueFA Cup
Hungary
OTP Bank LigaSuper CupMerkantil Bank Liga
Hungarian CupNB II - EastNB II - Play Out
League CupNB II - West
Iceland
PepsideildLeague CupReykjavik Cup
Icelandic CupSuper CupFotbolti.net Cup
Inkasso-deildinDivision 2
India
I-LeagueISLSantosh Trophy
Federation CupCalcutta Premier Division AHero Super Cup
Indonesia
Premier LeagueLiga 1President Cup
Championship CupLiga 2
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueHazfi Cup
Division 1Super Cup
Iraq
Super League
Ireland
Premier DivisionFAI CupSuper Cup
Division 1League Cup
Israel
Ligat ha'AlState CupSuper Cup
Leumit LeagueToto Cup
Italy
Serie ASerie D - Group BSerie C - Group A
Serie BSerie D - Group CSerie C - Group B
Coppa ItaliaSerie D - Group DSerie C - Group C
Super CupSerie D - Group ESerie C - Promotion - Play Offs
Trofeo TIMSerie D - Group FPrimavera - Group A
Lega Pro C1/ASerie D - Group GPrimavera - Group B
Lega Pro C1/BSerie D - Group HPrimavera - Group C
Lega Pro C2/ASerie D - Group IPrimavera - Final Stage
Lega Pro C2/BSerie D - Play OffsCoppa Italia Primavera
Serie C2/CSerie D - Play OutSupercoppa Primavera
Super Cup (Serie C)Lega Pro C2 - Play OutPrimavera 1
Coppa Italia Serie CSerie D - Winners stagePrimavera 2
Serie D - Group ASerie C - Play OutSerie A Women
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
Jamaica
Premier League
Japan
J-LeagueEmperors CupNew Year Cup
J-League Division 2Super Cup
YBC Levain CupFootball Championships Women
Jordan
Premier LeagueShield Cup
Jordan CupSuper Cup
Kazakhstan
Premier LeagueKazakhstan CupSuper Cup
Kenya
Premier LeagueTop 8 Cup
Kosovo
SuperligaSuper CupKosovar Cup
Kuwait
Premier LeagueEmir CupSuper Cup
Kyrgyzstan
Top Liga
Latvia
SynotTip VirslīgaLeague Cup1. Liga
Latvian CupSuper Cup
Lebanon
Premier LeagueSuper Cup
Lesotho
Premier League
Liberia
LFA First Division
Libya
Premier League
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein Cup
Lithuania
A LygaI Lyga
Lithuanian CupSuper Cup
Luxembourg
National DivisionLuxembourg Cup
Malawi
Super League
Malaysia
Super LeagueMalaysia Cup
Premier LeagueFA Cup
Maldives
Male LeagueDhivehi Premier League
Mali
Premiere Division
Malta
Premier LeagueDivision 1Summer Cup
FA TrophySuper Cup
Mauritania
Super D1
Mauritius
Mauritian League
Mexico
Primera DivisionLiga de AscensoCampeón de Campeones
InterligaCopa Mexico
Moldova
Divizia NationalaMoldovan CupSuper Cup
Montenegro
Prva Crnogorska LigaDivision 2Montenegrin Cup
Morocco
Botola ProElite 2Coupe du Trone
Mozambique
Mocambola
Myanmar
National League
Namibia
MTC Premiership
Netherlands
EredivisieSuper CupDerde Divisie
Eerste DivisieEredivisie WomenReserve League
KNVB BekerTweede DivisieKNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
Football Championship
Nicaragua
Primera Division
Niger
Ligue 1
Nigeria
NPFLNPFL Pre-seasonNNL
North & Central America
Gold CupCONCACAF Championship U20CONCACAF Cup
CONCACAF Champions LeagueCONCACAF Championship U17CFU Club Championship
Caribbean CupCONCACAF Championship WomenCONCACAF League
SuperLigaCONCACAF Championship Women U20CONCACAF Nations League
Copa CentroamericanaCONCACAF Championship Women U17
Northern Ireland
NIFL PremiershipIrish CupIrish League Cup
NIFL ChampionshipIFA Championship 2Charity Shield
Norway
EliteserienToppserien WomenDivision 3 - Group 2
OBOS-ligaenSuper CupDivision 3 - Group 3
Division 2 - Group 1Color Line CupDivision 3 - Group 4
Division 2 - Group 2Junior U19Division 3 - Group 5
Division 2 - Group 3Junior Elite TournamentDivision 3 - Group 6
Division 2 - Group 4Norway Cup Women
NM CupDivision 3 - Group 1
Oman
Professional LeagueSultan CupSuper Cup
Pakistan
Premier League
Palestine
West Bank League
Panama
LPF
Paraguay
Primera Division
Peru
Primera DivisionCopa Peru
Segunda DivisionCopa Inca
Philippines
PFL
Poland
EkstraklasaDivision 2 - WestIII Liga - Group VI
Division 1Division 2III Liga - Group VII
Polish CupIII Liga - Group IIII Liga - Group VIII
League CupIII Liga - Group IIIII Liga - Play Offs
Super CupIII Liga - Group IIICentral Youth League
Młoda Ekstraklasa U21III Liga - Group IVEkstraliga Women
Division 2 - EastIII Liga - Group V
Portugal
Primeira LigaSuper CupSecond Division Promotion Group
Segunda LigaSecond Division - Zona CentroCampeonato de Portugal
Taça de PortugalSecond Division - Zona Sul
League CupSecond Division - Zona Norte
Qatar
Premier LeagueCrown Prince CupSheikh Jassim Cup
Republic of the Congo
Ligue 1
Romania
Liga 1Romanian CupLiga 2
Liga 2/Serie 1Super Cup
Liga 2/Serie 2Cupa Ligii
Russia
Premier LeagueSuper CupPFL - Ural-Povolzhye
FNLPFL - CenterPFL - West
Youth LeaguePFL - EastFNL Cup
Russian CupPFL - South
Rwanda
National Football league
Réunion
Regionale 1
San Marino
Campionato SammarineseTrofeo Federale
Coppa TitanoSuper Cup
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional LeagueDivision 1Super Cup
Scotland
PremiershipFA CupLowland League
ChampionshipBetfred CupHighland League
League OneChallenge Cup
League TwoYouth Division U19
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Super LigaSerbian CupPrva Liga
Serbia and Montenegro
Prva liga
Seychelles
Division One
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Singapore
S.LeagueLeague Cup
Singapore CupSingapore Community Shield
Slovakia
Fortuna ligaDivison C WestDivison C Central
2. ligaDivison C EastDivison C Bratislava
Slovak Cup2. Liga - West2. Liga - Promotion Group
Super Cup2. Liga - East2. Liga - Relegation
Slovenia
Prva ligaSlovenian Cup
2. SNLSuper Cup
Somalia
Nation Link Telecom Championship
South Africa
Premier LeagueMTN 8 CupMultichoice Diski
Telkom KnockoutNedbank CupMultichoice Diski Shield
Charity CupFirst Division
South America
Copa LibertadoresSouth American Championship U17South American Championship Women U17
Copa SudamericanaCopa BandesCopa Suat
Recopa SudamericanaCopa Libertadores WomenCopa Antel
South American Championship U20Copa América Women
Copa AméricaSouth American Championship Women U20
South Korea
K League 1Korean CupWK League Women
League CupNational LeagueK League 2
Spain
LaLigaCopa del ReyPrimera Division Women
LaLiga2Super CupCopa Federacion
Segunda Division B - Group 1Segunda Division B Winners Play OffsTercera Division
Segunda Division B - Group 2Segunda Division B Losers Play OffsCopa de la Reina Women
Segunda Division B - Group 3Segunda Division B Play Offs
Segunda Division B - Group 4Segunda Division B Play Out
Sri Lanka
Champions League
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
MTN Premier League
Sweden
AllsvenskanDivision 2 - Södra SvealandDivision 2 - Norra Götaland
SuperettanDivision 2 - Östra GötalandDivision 2 - Östra Svealand
Division 1 - NorraDivision 2 - Mellersta GötalandSuperettan - South
Division 1 - SödraSvenska CupenSuperettan - North
Division 2 - NorrlandSuper CupDivision 1 - Relegation
Division 2 - Norra SvealandAllsvenskan WomenDivision 2 - Promotion Group
Division 2 - Västra GötalandSvenska Cupen WomenElitettan Women
Division 2 - Södra GötalandSuper Cup Women
Switzerland
Super League1.Liga Classic Group 11.Liga Promotion
Challenge League1.Liga Classic Group 21.Liga Classic Play Offs
Swiss Cup1.Liga Classic Group 3Nationalliga A Women
Syria
Premier LeagueSyria Cup
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
Thailand
Thai Premier LeagueThai FA CupChampions Cup
Togo
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
Pro League
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1Tunisia Cup
Turkey
Super LigTFF 3. Lig Group 2Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
TFF 1. LigTFF 3. Lig Group 3Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
TFF 2. Lig Group 1TFF 3. Lig Group 4TFF 2. Lig Promotion Group
TFF 2. Lig Group 2TFF 3. Lig Group 5Spor Toto 2. Lig Play Offs
TFF 2. Lig Group 3Turkish CupTFF 3. Lig Promotion Group
TFF 2. Lig Group 4Super CupTFF 3. Lig Play Offs
TFF 3. Lig Group 1TFF 2. Lig Group 5Spor Toto Cup
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
USA
MLSWPS WomenCarolina Challenge Cup
USL First DivisionNASLNWSL Women
US Open CupAtlanta MLS ChallengeUSL
Uganda
Premier League
Ukraine
Premier LeagueSuper CupYouth League
Ukrainian CupPersha LigaDruha Liga
United Arab Emirates
UAE LeagueSuper CupFederation Cup
Arabian Gulf CupPresidents CupFA Cup
Uruguay
Primera DivisionTorneo Preparación
LiguillaSuper Cup
Uzbekistan
Super LeagueUzbekistan Cup
Venezuela
Primera DivisionCopa HesperiaCopa Venezuela
Vietnam
V-League
Wales
Premier LeagueLeague CupDivision 1
FA CupFAW Premier CupCymru Alliance
World
World CupFriendly International WomenArab Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations CupAlgarve Cup WomenJava Cup
FIFA Club World CupBerlusconi TrophyClub Friendly Women
Friendly InternationalChicago TrophyViareggio Cup
Club FriendlyLa Manga CupPro Soccer Classic
World Cup U20Sydney Festival of FootballInternational Tournament (Cyprus) Women
World Cup U17Trofeo ColombinoUniversiade
Kirin Cup (Japan)World Cup Women U20Copa Euroamericana
Kings Cup (Thailand)Olympic GamesUniversiade Women
Audi CupArab Club ChampionshipValentin Granatkin Memorial
Premier League Asia TrophyBrussels TournamentBangabandhu Gold Cup
LG AmsterdamCopa TijuanaSlovakia Cup
Mediterranean GamesDublin Super CupSupercopa Euroamericana
Pan-Pacific ChampionshipMarrakech TournamentCopa Amsterdam
Peace CupMatch World CupSheBelieves Cup Women
Suruga Bank ChampionshipSalzburgerland CupCOTIF Tournament
Toulon TournamentOlympic Games WomenIstria Cup Women
Vodacom ChallengeWorld Cup Women U17Islamic Solidarity Games
Wembley CupNordic Tournament U17CEE Cup
International Champions CupPan American GamesTournament of Nations Women
CIS CupLG Cup AfricaChina Cup
Zayton CupMobile Mini Sun Cup
World Cup WomenHawaiian Islands Invitation
Yemen
Division 1
Zambia
Super League
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
Africa
African ChampionshipAfrica Champions CupAfrican Championship U16
African Championship U18African Championship WomenAfrican Championship U16 Women
Argentina
Liga ASuper 4Torneo Super 20
Asia
Asia CupAsia Cup WomenEABA Championship
Asia Champions CupAsian Games WomenThe Super 8
ABLSoutheast Asian GamesAsia Cup 3x3
Asia Championship U18Southeast Asian Games WomenAsia Cup 3x3 Women
Arab ChampionshipSEABA Championship WomenAsia Cup 3x3 U18
Asian GamesSEABA ChampionshipAsia Cup 3x3 U18 Women
GCC GamesAsia Championship U16 WomenAsia Championship U16
Asia ChallengeAsia Championship U16 B Women
Australia
NBLWNBL Women
SEABLSEABL Women
Australia & Oceania
Oceania ChampionshipOceania Championship WomenOceania Championship U17
Oceania Championship U19Oceania Championship U18Oceania Championship U17 Women
Austria
ABLAustria CupASWBL Women
ABL - Super CupZweite Liga
Bahrain
Premier League
Belarus
Premier LeaguePremier League Women
Belgium
EuroMillions Basketball LeagueBelgian CupTop Division Women
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prvenstvo BiH
Brazil
NBBLBF Women
Bulgaria
NBLBulgarian Cup
Canada
NBLU Sports
Chile
DIMAYORLNB
China
CBAWCBA Women
Croatia
A1 LigaCroatian Cup
Cyprus
Division A
Czech Republic
NBLCzech Cup
ZBL WomenCzech Cup Women
Denmark
BasketligaenDenmark Cup
Dameligaen WomenDenmark Cup Women
Estonia
Korvpalli MeistriliigaEstonia Cup
Europe
EuroBasketBaltic League CupFIBA Europe Cup
EuroleaguePro StarsAlpe Adria Cup
EurocupSuper Cup BambergEEWBL Women
EuroBasket U20EuroBasket BChampions League
EuroBasket U18EuroBasket U20 BEuroBasket U18 C
EuroChallengeEuroBasket U18 BEuroBasket U16 B
ABA LeagueCaserta CupEuroBasket U16 C
BIBLEuropean Basketball TourBaltic League Women
Baltic LeagueTwo nations cupEuropean Championship U18 C Women
Angers TournamentRZD CupWBBL Women
Acropolis TournamentEuropean Championship U20 WomenSmall Countries European Championship
Award SofiaEuropean Championship U20 B WomenSmall Countries European Championship Women
Gomelsky CupEuropean Championship U18 WomenABA League 2
Lleida Stagepro TournamentEuropean Championship U18 B WomenEuropean Championship U16 B Women
Love CyprusDBB SupercupEuropean Championship U16 C Women
Memorial PirazziBeko Leagues CupGames of the Small States of Europe
Nymburk TournamentEuroCup WomenGames of the Small States of Europe Women
Presidents CupMEL WomenEurope Cup 3x3
StagePro ReusRixos CupEurope Cup 3x3 Women
International Tournament (Spain)SuperCup WomenEurope Cup 3x3 U18
European Championship WomenEuropean Championship U16 WomenEurope Cup 3x3 U18 Women
Euroleague WomenCEWL WomenABA Supercup
EuroBasket U16WABA League Women
FYR of Macedonia
SuperleagueMacedonian Cup
Finland
KorisliigaKorisliiga Women
France
LNBPro BLFB Women
French CupLNB Super Cup
Leaders CupAll Stars
Georgia
Superleague
Germany
BBLDBBL WomenPro A
German CupSuper CupPro B
Greece
Basket LeagueGreek CupA2
Hungary
NB I. AHungarian Cup
Division 1 WomenHungarian Cup Women
Iceland
Premier leaguePremier League Women
Indonesia
IBL
Ireland
SuperLeague
Israel
Super LeagueIsrael CupLeague Cup
Italy
Lega AA2 WestA2 - Play Offs
Italian CupLega A - Super CupA2 - Play Out
Serie A1 WomenA2 East
Japan
BJ LeagueNBL
JBL LeagueB.League
Kazakhstan
National LeaguePremier League
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
LBL
Lithuania
LKLNKL
LKFLMKL Women
Mexico
LNBP
Montenegro
Prva A Liga
Netherlands
DBL
New Zealand
NBL
North & Central America
Centrobasket ChampionshipCOCABA ChampionshipCentral American & Caribbean Games Women
Americas Championship U18CBC ChampionshipCOCABA Championship Women
Central American & Caribbean GamesCBC Championship WomenCentrobasket Championship Women
Norway
BLNOKvinneligaen Women
Philippines
Fiesta ConferenceCommissioners Cup
Philippine CupGovernors Cup
Poland
Energa Basket LigaEnerga Basket Liga Women1. Liga
Polish CupPolish Cup Women
Super CupPBA Cup
Portugal
LPB
Puerto Rico
BSN
Qatar
QBL
Romania
Divizia A
Russia
VTB United LeagueRussian CupRussian Cup Women
PBLPremier League WomenSuper League
Saudi Arabia
Premier League
Serbia
SuperleagueFirst LeagueKorac cup
Slovakia
ExtraligaSlovakia CupExtraliga Women
Slovenia
Liga Nova KBMSlovenian Cup
Supercup1. SKL Women
South America
South American ChampionshipSouth American Championship WomenSouth American Championship U17
South American LeagueSouth American Championship U17 Women
South Korea
KBLWKBL Women
Spain
ACBLiga Femenina WomenSupercopa Women
Spanish CupLEB Oro
Supercopa ACBLEB Plata
Sweden
LiganBasketligan Women
Switzerland
SB LeagueSB League Women
Turkey
Super LigiKBSL WomenTBL
Turkish CupTurkish Cup WomenTB2L
Super CupSuper Cup WomenFederation Cup
USA
NBACBINBA Utah Summer League
NCAANBA G LeagueVegas 16
WNBAIBLBIG3 (3x3)
NITNBA Orlando Summer League
CITNBA Las Vegas Summer League
Ukraine
Ukrainian CupACBU Superleague
FBU SuperleagueSuperleague Women
United Kingdom
BBLBBL Trophy
BBL CupWBBL Women
Uruguay
Liga Capital
Venezuela
LPB
World
World Championship U19Stankovic Continental Cup 2Americas Championship U16
AmeriCupULEB CupWorld Cup 3x3
Americas LeagueTassoni TournamentWorld Cup 3x3 Women
Friendly InternationalSpor Toto World CupWorld Cup 3x3 U18
Club FriendlyOlympic Games WomenWorld Cup 3x3 U18 Women
Adecco CupAmeriCup WomenWorld Tour Saskatoon 3x3
Efes World CupWorld Championship U19 WomenWorld Tour Utsunomiya 3x3
Mediterranean GamesPan American GamesWorld Tour Prague 3x3
Marchand Continental CupElectrobras TournamentWorld Tour Lausanne 3x3
Stankovic Continental CupFriendly International WomenWorld Tour Debrecen 3x3
World CupClub Friendly WomenWorld Tour Chengdu 3x3
World Championship U17UniversiadeWorld Tour Mexico City 3x3
Albert Schweitzer TournamentIntercontinental CupWorld Tour Final 3x3
Adidas Istanbul TournamentUniversiade WomenCommonwealth Games
Villeurbanne TournamentWorld Championship U17 WomenCommonwealth Games Women
World Championship WomenPan American Games Women
Olympic GamesAmericas Championship U16 Women
Asia
Asia LeagueAsian Games WomenAsia Challenge Cup
Asian GamesSoutheast Asian GamesAsia Challenge Cup Div. I
Australia
AIHL
Austria
EBELAlps Hockey League
Belarus
ExtraleagueBelarusian Cup
Canada
OHLLNAHCWHL Women
WHLMemorial CupTop Prospects Game
QMJHLU Sports
Czech Republic
Extraliga2. Liga - East2. Liga - Play Offs
WSM Liga2. Liga - West2. Liga - Relegation Group
Tipsport Hockey Cup2. Liga - Promotion Group
ELJ2. Liga - Central
Denmark
Metal LigaenDanish Cup
Europe
Karjala CupWurmberg CupInternational Tournament (Italy)
Channel One CupInternational Tournament (Denmark)International Tournament (Latvia)
Sweden Hockey GamesInternational Tournament (Hungary)International Tournament (Netherlands)
Carlson Hockey GamesInternational Tournament (Norway)International Tournament (Slovakia)
Champions LeagueDolomiten CupInternational Tournament (Spain)
Spengler Cup (Davos)Memorial CupChampions Cup Women
Continental CupTatra CupPrague Hockey Cup
Summer IHT (Basel)International Tournament (Austria II)Euro Hockey Tour
Lada CupInternational Tournament (Belarus)BeNe League
Red Bulls SaluteInternational Tournament (Poland)President Cup
LDZ PriceInternational Tournament (Romania)U20 Super Challenge
Rona CupInternational Tournament (Slovenia)Visegrad Cup
Hockeyades (Vallé de Joux)International Tournament (France)All Star Cup
European TrophyInternational Tournament (Ukraine)
Memorial P. ZabojnikaInternational Tournament (Switzerland)
Finland
LiigaSuomi-sarjaNuorten SM-Liiga
MestisLiiga Women
France
Ligue MagnusLeague Cup
French CupSuper Cup
Germany
DELOberliga WestOberliga South
DEL2Oberliga EastOberliga
German CupOberliga North
Hungary
Erste LigaHungarian Cup
Italy
Serie ASuper Cup
Italian CupLeague Cup
Kazakhstan
ChampionshipKazakhstan Cup
Latvia
Optibet Hokeja LigaUHL
New Zealand
NZIHL
Norway
Get-ligaenDivision 1
Poland
Polish Hockey LeaguePolish CupSuper Cup
Romania
Romanian CupCampionatul National
Russia
KHLMHLWHL Women
VHLVHL-B
SuperligaNMHL
Serbia
Hockey League
Slovakia
Tipsport LigaCassovia Hockey Cup1. Liga
Slovenia
Slohokej LigaHokejska ligaIHL
Spain
LNH
Sweden
SHLDivision 1 CDivision 1
HockeyAllsvenskanDivision 1 D VårAllsvenskan Norra
AllEttan NorraDivision 1 DAllsvenskan Sodra
AllEttan SödraDivision 1 E VårDivision 1 Norra
AllEttan MellanDivision 1 EHockeyEttan Norra
Division 1 A VårDivision 1 F VårHockeyEttan Sodra
Division 1 ADivision 1 FHockeyEttan Vastra
Division 1 B VårClas Ohlson CupHockeyEttan Ostra
Division 1 BSCA CupenSDHL Women
Division 1 C VårAllEttan Play Offs
Switzerland
National LeagueSwiss LeagueSwiss Cup
USA
NHLCHLUSHL
AHLFHLNWHL Women
ECHLSPHL
Ukraine
UHL
United Kingdom
Elite LeagueChallenge Cup
World
Olympic GamesWCH U20 IBJunior Club World Cup
Friendly InternationalWCH U20 IIAWorld Cup
Club FriendlyWCH U20 IIBMountfield Cup
Germany CupWCH U20 IIIWCH IIA Women
Nagano CupWCH U18 IAWCH IIB Women
Victoria CupWCH U18 IBWCH U18 IIB
WCH U18WCH U18 IIAWCH U18 IIIA
Olympic Games WomenWorld Hockey Challenge U17WCH U18 IIIB
World ChampionshipWCH IA WomenInternational Tournament (South Korea)
WCH U20WCH IB WomenWCH U18 Div. IA Women
WCH WomenWCH U18 WomenWCH U18 Div. IB Women
WCH IAWCH U18 Div. I WomenWCH III - Qualification
WCH IBFriendly International WomenWCH U20 III - Qualification
WCH IIAIvan Hlinka Memorial CupWCH IIB - Qualification Women
WCH IIBWorld Junior A ChallengeWCH U18 Div. IB - Qualification Women
WCH IIIUniversiade
WCH U20 IAUniversiade Women
Africa
African Championship WomenAfrican Championship
Argentina
Serie A1Copa MasterCopa ACLAV
Asia
Asian CupAsian Championship WomenAsian Games Women
GCC GamesAsian Cup WomenSoutheast Asian Games
Asian ChampionshipAsian GamesSoutheast Asian Games Women
Australia
AVLV-LeagueAVL Women
Austria
AVL2. Bundesliga East Women2. Bundesliga
AVL Women2. Bundesliga West Women2. Bundesliga Women
2. Bundesliga EastAustria Cup Women2. Bundesliga Nord
2. Bundesliga West2. Bundesliga South2. Bundesliga Nord Women
Austria Cup2. Bundesliga South Women
Azerbaijan
Super League Women
Bahrain
Volleyball League
Belarus
Division AChampionship Women
Belgium
EuroMillions LeagueSuper Cup
Liga A WomenSuper Cup Women
Brazil
SuperLigaSuperliga Women
Bulgaria
SuperLigaFilipovi 2000 CupBulgaria Cup Women
Ataro Klima CupSuperliga WomenBulgaria Cup
China
CVLCVL Women
Croatia
SuperligaPrva Liga
Superliga WomenPrva Liga Women
Cyprus
Opap Championship
Czech Republic
ExtraligaCzech Cup
Extraliga WomenCzech Cup Women
Denmark
Volleyligaen1. Division EastLandspokal Cup Women
1. Division Play OffsLandspokal Cup1. Division Play Offs Women
Volleyligaen Women1. Division West Women1. Division
1. Division West1. Division East Women1. Division Women
England
Super 8Super 8 Women
Estonia
Meeste LiigaMeistriliiga Women
Europe
European ChampionshipsEuropean Championship U20European Games
European Championships WomenEuropean Championship U19 WomenEuropean Games Women
European LeagueMEVZASmall Countries European Championship Women
European League WomenMEVZA WomenEuropean Championships U17
Champions LeagueBaltic LeagueEuropean Championships U16 Women
Champions League WomenFlanders Volley GalaGames of the Small States of Europe
CEV CupExplorari CupGames of the Small States of Europe Women
CEV Cup WomenEuropean Championships U19European Championships U18
Challenge CupEuropean Championships U18 WomenEuropean Championships U17 Women
Challenge Cup WomenBalti Liiga Women
Finland
MestaruusliigaMestaruusliiga Women
France
Ligue ASupercupSupercup Women
Ligue BCoupe de France
Ligue A WomenCoupe de France Women
Germany
1. Bundesliga1. Bundesliga WomenVBL Supercup
2. Bundesliga NorthDVV Cup WomenVBL Supercup Women
2. Bundesliga South2. Bundesliga North Women
DVV Cup2. Bundesliga South Women
Greece
A1Greek Cup
A1 WomenLeague Cup
Hungary
NB INB I Women
Iran
Super League
Israel
Premier League
Italy
Serie A1Serie A2 WomenCoppa Italia A2 Women
Serie A2Coppa Italia A1 WomenSuper Cup Women
Coppa Italia A1Coppa Italia A2
Serie A1 WomenSuper Cup
Japan
V Premier LeagueV Premier League Women
Latvia
Nacionala Liga
Lebanon
1st Division
Morocco
Super League
Netherlands
EredivisieEredivisie Women
North & Central America
Central American & Caribbean GamesCentral American & Caribbean Games Women
Norway
EliteserienEliteserien Women
Peru
LNSVLNSV Women
Poland
PlusLigaLiga Siatkowki WomenSuper Cup
Polish CupPolish Cup WomenSuper Cup Women
Portugal
Divisao A1Super Cup
1. Divisao WomenTaca de Portugal
Puerto Rico
LVSM
Qatar
Volleyball LeagueFederation Cup
Romania
Divizia A1Divizia A1 Women
Russia
SuperleagueRussia CupCup of Siberia and Far East
Superleague WomenRussia Cup WomenVictory Cup
Superleague WestVysshaya League АVictory Cup Women
Superleague EastSuper CupCup of Siberia and Far East Women
Serbia
LigaSerbia CupSuper Cup
Liga WomenSerbia Cup Women
Slovakia
ExtraligaExtraliga Women
Slovenia
1. DOLSlovenia Cup
1. DOL WomenSlovenia Cup Women
South America
South American ChampionshipSouth American Club Championship
South American Championship WomenSouth American Club Championship Women
South Korea
Volleyball LeagueKOVO Cup
Volleyball League WomenKOVO Cup Women
Spain
SuperLigaSuper CupCopa del Rey
Superliga WomenSuper Cup Women
Sweden
ElitserienElitserien Women
Switzerland
NLANLA Women
Turkey
Division 1Super CupTurkish Cup
Division 1 WomenSuper Cup WomenTurkish Cup Women
Ukraine
SuperleagueSuperleague Women
Ukrainian CupUkrainian Cup Women
World
World ChampionshipWorld LeagueClub Friendly Women
World Championship WomenWorld Grand Prix WomenBoris Yeltsin Cup Women
Club World ChampionshipClub World Championship WomenMediterranean Games
Friendly InternationalWorld Championship U21Mediterranean Games Women
Friendly International WomenWorld Championship U20 WomenUniversiade
Pan-American CupOlympic GamesUniversiade Women
Pan-American Cup WomenOlympic Games WomenNORCECA Championship
Grand Champions CupWorld CupNORCECA Championship Women
Arabian Gulf CupWorld Cup WomenPan-American Cup U21
Grand Champions Cup WomenPan American GamesPan American Games Women
Montreux Masters WomenTop Volley International WomenPan-American Cup U23
China Masters WomenWorld Championship U23Pan-American Cup U23 Women
Piemonte Cup WomenWorld Championship U19Pan-American Cup U20 Women
Hubert Wagner MemorialWorld Championship U23 WomenNations League
Club FriendlyWorld Championship U18 WomenNations League Women
Africa
African Championship
Asia
GCC GamesAsian ChampionshipAsian Games Women
Asian Championship WomenAsian Games
Austria
HLAOHB CupSupercup
WHA WomenOHB Cup Women
Belgium
Division 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
Bulgaria
A RHG
Croatia
Premijer liga
Czech Republic
ExtraligaCzech-Slovak handball leagueCzech Cup
Denmark
888ligaenHTH GO Ligaen WomenSuper Cup
1. Division1. Division WomenSuper Cup Women
Santander CupSantander Cup Women
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Europe
European ChampionshipSuper CupCzech-Slovak Cup
European Championship Women4 Nations Cup (Denmark)IHF/EHF Trophy Women
Champions LeagueWRHL WomenGolden League - France Women
Champions League WomenMOL Liga WomenGolden League - Denmark Women
EHF CupEuropean Championship U20Golden League
EHF Cup WomenEuropean Championship U18European Championship U17 Women
Challenge CupSEHA LigaEuropean Championship U20 B
Challenge Cup WomenBaltic LeagueEuropean Championship U18 B
Cup Winners CupEuropean Championship U19 Women
Cup Winners Cup WomenBENE-League
FYR of Macedonia
Superleague
Finland
SM-sarjaSM-sarja Women
France
Lidl StarligueCoupe de la Ligue WomenCoupe de France Women
Division 1 WomenCoupe de France
Coupe de la LigueTrophee des Champions
Germany
Bundesliga1. Bundesliga Women2. Bundesliga Women
DHB Pokal2. BundesligaSuper Cup Women
Super CupDHB Pokal Women
Greece
A1Greek Cup
Hungary
NB IHungarian Cup
NB I WomenHungarian Cup Women
Iceland
Olis DeildinOlis Deild Women
Israel
Division 1
Italy
Serie ACoppa Italia
Latvia
SynotTip Virsliga
Lithuania
Lietuvos Lyga
Luxembourg
Sales Lentz League
Malta
1st Division
Montenegro
Prva liga
Netherlands
EredivisieEredivisie Women
North & Central America
Central American & Caribbean GamesCentral American & Caribbean Games Women
Norway
GrundigligaenGrundigligaen womenNM Cup
1. Division1. Division WomenNM Cup Women
Poland
SuperligaPolish Cup
Superliga WomenPolish Cup Women
Portugal
Andebol 1Super Cup1a Divisao Women
Romania
Liga NationalaRomanian Cup
Liga Nationala WomenRomanian Cup Women
Russia
SuperleagueSuperleague WomenRussian Cup
Serbia
Superliga
Slovakia
Extraliga
Slovenia
1. A RL1. NLB Liga1.A DRL Women
South Korea
1st League Women1st League
Spain
Liga ASOBALDivision de Honor PlataSupercopa
Division de Honor WomenCopa AsobalCopa del Rey
Sweden
HandbollsliganSHE Women
AllsvenskanAllsvenskan Women
Switzerland
NLASchweizer CupSuper Cup
SPL WomenSchweizer Cup Women
Turkey
Superlig
Ukraine
Superleague
World
World ChampionshipWorld Championship U20 WomenPan American Championship Women
World Championship WomenWorld Championship U18 WomenPan American Games
Friendly InternationalClub FriendlyPan American Games Women
Tournoi de ParisWorld Championship U21Universiade
GF World Cup WomenClub Friendly WomenUniversiade Women
Mobelringen Cup WomenWorld Championship U19Pan American Championship
Olympic GamesMediterranean Games WomenPan American Club Championship
Olympic Games WomenMediterranean GamesIHF Emerging Nations Championship
Friendly International WomenSuper GlobePan American Club Championship Women


advertisement
SPORTS