SportStats.com › Manage My Favorites

Manage My Favorites

Africa
Africa Cup of NationsCAF African Championship U17African Championship Women
CAF Champions LeagueAfrica Cup of Nations U20COSAFA Cup
CAF Confederations CupCECAFA ChampionshipAfrica Cup of Nations U23
CAF Super CupCECAFA Clubs Cup
African Nations ChampionshipNile Basin Cup
Albania
Super LeagueAlbanian CupSuper Cup
Algeria
Division 1Algeria CupSuper Cup
Andorra
Primera DivisióAndorra CupSuper Cup
Angola
Girabola
Argentina
Primera DivisionPrimera B MetropolitanaCopa Argentina
Primera B NacionalPrimera C MetropolitanaTorneo Federal A
Torneos De VeranoPrimera D MetropolitanaSuper Cup
Armenia
Premier LeagueArmenian CupSuper Cup
Asia
Asian CupAFC Championship U19Presidents Cup
AFC Champions LeagueAFC Championship U16Lunar New Year Cup
East Asian ChampionshipGulf Clubs ChampionshipAFF Championship U19
Gulf Cup of NationsAFF Suzuki CupSAFF Championship
East Asian Championship WomenWest Asian Football ChampionshipEast Asian Games Women
Asian GamesAsian Cup WomenAFC Championship U23
AFC CupAFC Championship Women U19Southeast Asian Games
AFC Challenge CupAFC Championship Women U16AFC Solidarity Cup
Australia
A-LeagueNPL South AustralianNPL Tasmania
NPL NSWNPL QueenslandCapital Territory
NPL VictoriaNational Youth LeagueNorthern NSW
NPL Western AustraliaW-LeagueFFA Cup
Brisbane Premier LeagueNSLNational Premier Leagues Play Offs
Australia & Oceania
OFC Champions LeagueOFC Championship U17OFC Championship U17 Women
OFC Nations CupOFC Nations Cup WomenPacific Games
OFC Championship U20OFC Championship U20 WomenPacific Games Women
Austria
Tipico BundesligaRegionalliga CentralRegionalliga Play Offs
Erste LigaRegionalliga West
Regionalliga EastOFB Cup
Azerbaijan
Premier LeagueAzerbaijan CupSuper Cup
Bahrain
Premier LeagueBahrain Cup
Bangladesh
Premier League
Belarus
Vysshaya LigaBelarusian CupSuper Cup
Belgium
Jupiler LeagueSecond Amateur Division Group VFV ABelgium Third Division Play Offs
Proximus LeagueSecond Amateur Division Group VFV BSuper League Women
Belgian Cup1st National WomenFirst Amateur Division
Super CupBelgian Cup WomenSecond Amateur Division Group ACFF
Benin
Championnat National
Bermuda
Premier League
Bolivia
Liga de Futbol Prof
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Premier LeagueFBiH
Bosnia and Herzegovina CupRS
Botswana
Premier League
Brazil
Série ACampeonato ParanaenseCampeonato Alagoano
Série BCampeonato PernambucanoCampeonato Brasiliense
Campeonato CariocaSérie CCampeonato Paraense
Campeonato PaulistaSérie DCampeonato Potiguar
Copa do BrasilCampeonato MineiroCampeonato Sergipano
Campeonato BaianoCopa do NordesteCampeonato Paraibano
Campeonato CatarinenseCampeonato MatogrossenseCampeonato Maranhense
Campeonato CearenseCampeonato Sul-MatogrossenseCampeonato Piauiense
Campeonato GauchoCopa Verde
Campeonato GoianoPrimeira Liga
Bulgaria
Parva LigaSuper CupB PFG Play Offs
B PFG EastVtora liga
Bulgarian CupB PFG West
Burkina Faso
Premier League
Burundi
Ligue A
Cameroon
Elite One
Canada
CSLChampionshipCIS
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Chile
Primera DivisionPrimera B
Chilean CupSuper Cup
China
Super LeagueYi LeagueSuper Cup
Jia LeagueFA Cup
Colombia
Liga AguilaTorneo AguilaCuadrangulares de Ascenso
Copa AguilaSuper Cup
Costa Rica
Primera DivisionSuper CupCopa Costa Rica
Croatia
1. HNLSuper Cup
Croatian Cup2. HNL
Cyprus
First DivisionSuper Cup2. Division B1
Cyprus CupDivision 22. Division B2
Czech Republic
1. LigaSuper CupU19 League
Division 2Division AFirst League Women
CFLDivision BYouth League
MSFLDivision CCzech Cup Women
MOL CupDivision D
Tipsport ligaDivision E
DR Congo
Super Ligue
Denmark
Superliga2nd Division2nd Division - Group 2
1st Division2nd Division Play Offs2nd Division - Group 3
2nd Division East2nd Division Play Out2nd Division - Promotion Group
2nd Division West3F Ligaen Women2nd Division - Relegation Group
Landspokal Cup2nd Division - Group 1
Djibouti
Division 1
Dominican Republic
LDF
Ecuador
Serie A
Egypt
Premier LeagueEgypt CupSuper Cup
El Salvador
Primera Division
England
Premier LeagueNorthern Premier LeaguePremier League U21
ChampionshipRyman LeagueWSL 2 Women
League OneFA CupWSL 1 Women
League TwoEFL CupPremier League 2
Vanarama National LeagueFA Community ShieldPremier League Cup
Vanarama National League NorthFA TrophyPremier League International Cup
Vanarama National League SouthCheckatrade TrophyProfessional Development League
Southern Premier LeaguePremier League U18
Estonia
MeistriliigaSuper Cup
Estonian CupEsiliiga
Ethiopia
Premier League
Europe
EuroIntertoto CupMarbella Cup
Champions LeagueRadyospor CupSalzburg Airport Cup
Europa LeagueSetanta Sports CupTirol Cup
UEFA Super CupUhren CupEuro U19 Women
Euro U21EURO WomenEuro U17 Women
Euro U19Champions League WomenUusi Lahti Cup
Euro U17Baltic CupUEFA Youth League
International Tournament (Cyprus)Baltic Cup U21Memorial Cup
Emirates CupGuadiana CupCosta Del Sol Trophy
Antalya CupSummer of ChampionsBeNe League Women
Baltic LeagueNations CupJoint Super Cup
City of Guimaraes trophyAtlantic CupPremier League (Crimea)
Copa XDerby Cup
FYR of Macedonia
First LeagueDivision 1
Macedonian CupSuper Cup
Faroe Islands
Premier LeagueFaroe Islands CupSuper Cup
Finland
VeikkausliigaKakkonen Group AKakkonen South
YkkonenKakkonen Group BKakkonen East
Liiga CupKakkonen Group CKakkonen West
Suomen CupKakkonen NorthKakkonen Play Offs
France
Ligue 1Coupe de FranceCFA - Group C
Ligue 2Super CupCFA - Group D
NationalCFA - Group ADivision 1 Women
Coupe de la LigueCFA - Group B
Gabon
Championnat D1
Gambia
GFA League
Georgia
Erovnuli LigaGeorgian CupSuper Cup
Germany
BundesligaDFB Pokal WomenRegionalliga Nordost
2. BundesligaOberliga NOFV- SüdRegionalliga Sudwest
3. LigaOberliga NOFV-NordRegionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga NorthOberliga Schleswig-HolsteinRegionalliga Play Offs
Regionalliga WestOberliga HamburgOberliga Westfalen
Regionalliga SouthOberliga BremenOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
DFB PokalOberliga NiedersachsenOberliga Bayern Nord
Super CupOberliga HessenOberliga Bayern Süd
Telekom CupOberliga Baden-WürttembergOberliga Mittelrhein
Winter CupOberliga NRWOberliga Niederrhein
Junioren Bundesliga NorthOberliga SudwestOberliga Bayern - Relegation
Junioren Bundesliga SouthOberliga BayernOberliga Play Offs
Junioren Bundesliga WestDFB-Ligapokal
Bundesliga WomenJunioren Bundesliga Play Offs
Ghana
Premier League
Gibraltar
Premier DivisionGibraltar CupLeague Cup
Greece
Super LeagueGamma Ethniki Play OffsFootball League - Play Offs
Football LeagueDivision C - Group AFootball League 2 - Group E
Greek CupDivision C - Group BFootball League 2 - Group F
Super CupDivision C - Group CFootball League 2 - Play Offs
Football League 2 - Group 1Division C - Group DFootball League 2 - Play Out
Football League 2 - Group 2Football League - Group 1
Gamma EthinikiFootball League - Group 2
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Guinea
Ligue 1
Haiti
Championnat National
Honduras
Liga Nacional
Hong Kong
Premier League
Hungary
OTP Bank LigaSuper CupMerkantil Bank Liga
Hungarian CupNB II - EastNB II - Play Out
League CupNB II - West
Iceland
PepsideildLeague CupReykjavik Cup
Icelandic CupSuper CupFotbolti.net Cup
Inkasso-deildinDivision 2
India
I-LeagueFederation CupISL
Indonesia
Super LigaChampionship CupPresident Cup
Premier LeagueISC
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueDivision 1Hazfi Cup
Iraq
Super League
Ireland
Premier DivisionFAI CupSuper Cup
Division 1League Cup
Israel
Ligat ha'AlState CupSuper Cup
Leumit LeagueToto Cup
Italy
Serie ALega Pro C2 - Play OutSerie D - Winners stage
Serie BSerie D - Group ALega Pro - Group A
Lega Pro C1/ASerie D - Group BLega Pro - Group B
Lega Pro C1/BSerie D - Group CLega Pro - Group C
Lega Pro C2/ASerie D - Group DLega Pro - Promotion - Play Offs
Lega Pro C2/BSerie D - Group EPrimavera - Group A
Serie C2/CSerie D - Group FPrimavera - Group B
Coppa ItaliaSerie D - Group GPrimavera - Group C
Super CupSerie D - Group HCoppa Italia Primavera
Trofeo TIMSerie D - Group ISupercoppa Primavera
Super Cup (Lega Pro)Serie D - Play Offs
Coppa Italia Lega ProSerie D - Play Out
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
Jamaica
Premier League
Japan
J-LeagueEmperors CupNew Year Cup
J-League Division 2Super Cup
YBC Levain CupFootball Championships Women
Jordan
Premier LeagueShield Cup
Jordan CupSuper Cup
Kazakhstan
Premier LeagueKazakhstan CupSuper Cup
Kenya
Premier LeagueTop 8 Cup
Kosovo
SuperligaSuper CupKosovar Cup
Kuwait
Premier LeagueEmir CupSuper Cup
Kyrgyzstan
Top Liga
Latvia
SynotTip VirslīgaLeague Cup
Latvian CupSuper Cup
Lebanon
Premier LeagueSuper Cup
Lesotho
Premier League
Liberia
LFA First Division
Libya
Premier League
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein Cup
Lithuania
A LygaDivision 2
Lithuanian CupSuper Cup
Luxembourg
National DivisionLuxembourg Cup
Malawi
Super League
Malaysia
Super LeagueMalaysia Cup
Premier LeagueFA Cup
Maldives
Dhivehi Premier League
Mali
Premiere Division
Malta
Premier LeagueDivision 1Summer Cup
FA TrophySuper Cup
Mauritania
Championnat D1
Mauritius
Mauritian League
Mexico
Primera DivisionLiga de AscensoSuper Cup
InterligaCopa Mexico
Moldova
Divizia NationalaMoldovan CupSuper Cup
Montenegro
Prva Crnogorska LigaDivision 2Montenegrin Cup
Morocco
Botola ProElite 2Coupe du Trone
Mozambique
Mocambola
Myanmar
National League
Namibia
MTC Premiership
Netherlands
EredivisieKNVB BekerEredivisie Women
Eerste DivisieSuper CupTweede Divisie
New Zealand
Football Championship
Nicaragua
Primera Division
Niger
Ligue 1
Nigeria
Premier League
North & Central America
Gold CupCopa CentroamericanaCONCACAF Championship Women U20
CONCACAF Champions LeagueCONCACAF Championship U20CONCACAF Championship Women U17
Caribbean CupCONCACAF Championship U17CFU Club Championship
SuperLigaCONCACAF Championship WomenCONCACAF Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL PremiershipIFA Championship 2Irish League Cup
NIFL ChampionshipIrish CupCharity Shield
Norway
EliteserienDivision 2 - Group 4Junior U19
OBOS-ligaenNM CupJunior Elite Tournament
Division 2 - Group 1Toppserien WomenNorway Cup Women
Division 2 - Group 2Super Cup
Division 2 - Group 3Color Line Cup
Oman
Professional LeagueSultan CupSuper Cup
Pakistan
Premier League
Palestine
West Bank League
Panama
LPF
Paraguay
Primera Division
Peru
Primera DivisionCopa Peru
Segunda DivisionCopa Inca
Philippines
UFL
Poland
EkstraklasaDivision 2 - EastIII Liga - Group IV
Division 1Division 2 - WestIII Liga - Group V
Polish CupDivision 2III Liga - Group VI
League CupIII Liga - Group IIII Liga - Group VII
Super CupIII Liga - Group IIIII Liga - Group VIII
Młoda Ekstraklasa U21III Liga - Group IIIIII Liga - Play Offs
Portugal
Primeira LigaSuper CupSecond Division Promotion Group
Segunda LigaSecond Division - Zona CentroCampeonato de Portugal Prio
Taça de PortugalSecond Division - Zona Sul
League CupSecond Division - Zona Norte
Qatar
Premier League
Republic of the Congo
Ligue 1
Romania
Liga 1Romanian CupLiga 2
Liga 2/Serie 1Super Cup
Liga 2/Serie 2Cupa Ligii
Russia
Premier LeagueSuper CupDivision 2 - West
Division 1Division 2 - SouthDivision 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
Youth LeagueDivision 2 - EastFNL Cup
Russian CupDivision 2 - Center
Rwanda
National Football league
San Marino
Campionato SammarineseTrofeo Federale
Coppa TitanoSuper Cup
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional LeagueDivision 1Super Cup
Scotland
PremiershipFA CupLowland League
ChampionshipBetfred CupHighland League
League OneChallenge Cup
League TwoYouth Division U19
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Super LigaSerbian CupPrva Liga
Serbia and Montenegro
Prva liga
Seychelles
Division One
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Singapore
S.LeagueLeague Cup
Singapore CupSingapore Community Shield
Slovakia
Fortuna ligaDivison C WestDivison C Central
2. ligaDivison C EastDivison C Bratislava
Slovak Cup2. Liga - West2. Liga - Promotion Group
Super Cup2. Liga - East
Slovenia
Prva ligaSlovenian Cup
2. SNLSuper Cup
Somalia
Nation Link Telecom Championship
South Africa
Premier LeagueCharity CupNedbank Cup
Telkom KnockoutMTN 8 CupFirst Division
South America
Copa LibertadoresSouth American Championship U17South American Championship Women U17
Copa SudamericanaCopa BandesCopa Suat
Recopa SudamericanaCopa Libertadores WomenCopa Antel
South American Championship U20South American Championship Women
Copa AméricaSouth American Championship Women U20
South Korea
K-League ClassicKorean CupK League Challenge
League CupNational League
Spain
LaLigaSegunda Division B - Group 4Segunda Division B Play Offs
LaLiga2Copa del ReySegunda Division B Play Out
Segunda Division B - Group 1Super CupSuperliga Women
Segunda Division B - Group 2Segunda Division B Winners Play OffsCopa Federacion
Segunda Division B - Group 3Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
Sri Lanka
Champions League
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
MTN Premier League
Sweden
AllsvenskanDivision 2 - Södra SvealandDivision 2 - Norra Götaland
SuperettanDivision 2 - Östra GötalandDivision 2 - Östra Svealand
Division 1 - NorraDivision 2 - Mellersta GötalandSuperettan - South
Division 1 - SödraSvenska CupenSuperettan - North
Division 2 - NorrlandSuper CupDivision 1 - Relegation
Division 2 - Norra SvealandAllsvenskan WomenDivision 2 - Promotion Group
Division 2 - Västra GötalandSvenska Cupen WomenElitettan Women
Division 2 - Södra GötalandSuper Cup Women
Switzerland
Super League1.Liga Classic Group 11.Liga Promotion
Challenge League1.Liga Classic Group 21.Liga Classic Play Offs
Swiss Cup1.Liga Classic Group 3
Syria
Premier LeagueSyria Cup
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
Thailand
Thai Premier League
Togo
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
Pro League
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1Tunisia Cup
Turkey
Super LigTFF 3. Lig Group 2Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
TFF 1. LigTFF 3. Lig Group 3Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
TFF 2. Lig Group 1TFF 3. Lig Group 4TFF 2. Lig Promotion Group
TFF 2. Lig Group 2TFF 3. Lig Group 5Spor Toto 2. Lig Play Offs
TFF 2. Lig Group 3Turkish CupTFF 3. Lig Promotion Group
TFF 2. Lig Group 4Super CupTFF 3. Lig Play Offs
TFF 3. Lig Group 1TFF 2. Lig Group 5Spor Toto Cup
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
USA
MLSWPS WomenCarolina Challenge Cup
USL First DivisionNorth American Soccer LeagueNWSL Women
US Open CupAtlanta MLS ChallengeUSL
Uganda
Premier League
Ukraine
Pari-Match LeagueSuper CupYouth League
Ukrainian CupDivision 2
United Arab Emirates
UAE LeagueSuper CupFederation Cup
Arabian Gulf CupPresidents CupFA Cup
Uruguay
Primera DivisionLiguillaTorneo Preparación
Uzbekistan
Professional Football LeagueUzbekistan Cup
Venezuela
Primera DivisionCopa HesperiaCopa Venezuela
Vietnam
V-League
Wales
Premier LeagueLeague CupDivision 1
FA CupFAW Premier Cup
World
World CupZayton CupPan American Games
FIFA Confederations CupWorld Cup WomenLG Cup Africa
FIFA Club World CupFriendly International WomenDesert Diamond Cup
Friendly InternationalAlgarve Cup WomenHawaiian Islands Invitation
Club FriendlyBerlusconi TrophyArab Cup of Nations
World Cup U20Chicago TrophyJava Cup
World Cup U17La Manga CupClub Friendly Women
Kirin Cup (Japan)Sydney Festival of FootballViareggio Cup
Kings Cup (Thailand)Trofeo ColombinoPro Soccer Classic
Audi CupWorld Cup Women U20International Tournament (Cyprus) Women
Premier League Asia TrophyOlympic GamesUniversiade
LG AmsterdamUAFA CupCopa Euroamericana
Mediterranean GamesBrussels TournamentUniversiade Women
Pan-Pacific ChampionshipCopa TijuanaValentin Granatkin Memorial
Peace CupDublin Super CupBangabandhu Gold Cup
Suruga Bank ChampionshipMarrakech TournamentSlovakia Cup
Toulon TournamentMatch World CupSupercopa Euroamericana
Vodacom ChallengeSalzburgerland CupCopa Amsterdam
Wembley CupOlympic Games WomenSheBelieves Cup
International Champions CupWorld Cup Women U17COTIF Tournament
CIS CupNordic Tournament U17Istria Cup Women
Yemen
Division 1
Zambia
Super League
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
Africa
African ChampionshipAfrica Champions Cup
African Championship U18African Championship Women
Argentina
Liga ASuper 4
Asia
Asia ChampionshipAsian GamesSoutheast Asian Games
Asia Champions CupGCC GamesSoutheast Asian Games Women
Asia Championship U18Asia ChallengeSEABA Championship Women
ABLAsia Championship Women
Arab ChampionshipAsian Games Women
Australia
NBLWNBL Women
SEABLSEABL Women
Australia & Oceania
Oceania ChampionshipOceania Championship Women
Oceania Championship U19Oceania Championship U18
Austria
ABLAustria CupAWBL Women
ABL - Super CupZweite Liga
Bahrain
Premier League
Belarus
Premier League
Belgium
Scooore LeagueBelgian Cup
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prvenstvo BiH
Brazil
NBBLBF Women
Bulgaria
NBLBulgarian Cup
Canada
NBLCIS
Chile
DIMAYORLNB
China
CBAWCBA Women
Croatia
A1 LigaCroatian Cup
Cyprus
Division A
Czech Republic
NBLCzech Cup
ZBL WomenCzech Cup Women
Denmark
BasketligaenDenmark Cup
Dameligaen WomenDenmark Cup Women
Estonia
Korvpalli MeistriliigaEstonia Cup
Europe
EuroBasketInternational Tournament (Spain)MEL Women
EuroleagueEuropean Championship WomenRixos Cup
EurocupEuroleague WomenSuperCup Women
EuroBasket U20EuroBasket U16European Championship U16 Women
EuroBasket U18Baltic League CupCEWL Women
EuroChallengePro StarsWABA League Women
ABA LeagueSuper Cup BambergFIBA Europe Cup
BIBLEuroBasket BAlpe Adria Cup
Baltic LeagueEuroBasket U20 BEEWBL Women
Angers TournamentEuroBasket U18 BChampions League
Acropolis TournamentCaserta CupEuroBasket U18 C
Award SofiaEuropean Basketball TourEuroBasket U16 B
Gomelsky CupTwo nations cupEuroBasket U16 C
Lleida Stagepro TournamentRZD CupBaltic League Women
Love CyprusEuropean Championship U20 WomenEuropean Championship U18 C Women
Memorial PirazziEuropean Championship U20 B WomenSmall Countries European Championship
Nymburk TournamentEuropean Championship U18 WomenSmall Countries European Championship Women
Presidents CupEuropean Championship U18 B WomenWBBL Women
StagePro ReusBeko Leagues Cup
VTB United LeagueEuroCup Women
FYR of Macedonia
SuperleagueMacedonian Cup
Finland
KorisliigaKorisliiga Women
France
LNBPro BLFB Women
French CupLNB Super Cup
Leaders CupAll Stars
Georgia
Superleague
Germany
BBLDBBL WomenPro A
German CupSuper Cup
Greece
Basket LeagueGreek CupA2
Hungary
NB I. ADivision 1 WomenHungarian Cup
Iceland
Premier leaguePremier League Women
Indonesia
IBL
Ireland
SuperLeague
Israel
Super LeagueIsrael CupLeague Cup
Italy
Lega AA2 WestA2 - Play Offs
Italian CupLega A - Super CupA2 - Play Out
Serie A1 WomenA2 East
Japan
BJ LeagueNBL
JBL LeagueB.League
Kazakhstan
National LeaguePremier League
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
LBL
Lithuania
LKLNKL
LKFLMKL Women
Mexico
LNBP
Montenegro
Prva A Liga
Netherlands
DBL
New Zealand
NBL
North & Central America
Centrobasket ChampionshipCOCABA ChampionshipCentral American & Caribbean Games Women
Americas Championship U18CBC ChampionshipCOCABA Championship Women
Central American & Caribbean GamesCBC Championship Women
Norway
BLNOKvinneligaen Women
Philippines
Fiesta ConferenceCommissioners Cup
Philippine CupGovernors Cup
Poland
Tauron Basket LigaEkstraklasa Women1. Liga
Polish CupPolish Cup Women
Super CupDabrowa Gornicza Cup
Portugal
LPB
Puerto Rico
BSN
Qatar
QBL
Romania
Divizia A
Russia
PBLSuperleague A WomenSuper League
Russian CupRussian Cup Women
Saudi Arabia
Premier League
Serbia
SuperleagueFirst LeagueKorac cup
Slovakia
ExtraligaSlovakia CupExtraliga Women
Slovenia
Liga Nova KBMSlovenian Cup
Supercup1. SKL Women
South America
South American ChampionshipSouth American LeagueSouth American Championship Women
South Korea
KBLWKBL Women
Spain
ACBLiga Femenina WomenSupercopa Women
Spanish CupLEB Oro
Supercopa ACBLEB Plata
Sweden
LiganBasketligan Women
Switzerland
LNALNAF Women
Turkey
Super LigiKBSL WomenTBL
Turkish CupTurkish Cup WomenTB2L
Super CupSuper Cup Women
USA
NBACITNBA Orlando Summer League
NCAACBINBA Las Vegas Summer League
WNBANBA D-LeagueNBA Utah Summer League
NITIBLVegas 16
Ukraine
SuperleagueACBU Superleague
Ukrainian CupFBU Superleague
United Kingdom
BBLBBL Trophy
BBL CupWBBL Women
Uruguay
Liga Capital
Venezuela
LPB
World
World Championship U19Albert Schweitzer TournamentWorld Championship U19 Women
Americas ChampionshipAdidas Istanbul TournamentPan American Games
Americas LeagueVilleurbanne TournamentElectrobras Tournament
Friendly InternationalWorld Championship WomenFriendly International Women
Club FriendlyOlympic GamesClub Friendly Women
Adecco CupStankovic Continental Cup 2Universiade
Efes World CupULEB CupIntercontinental Cup
Mediterranean GamesBeko SupercupUniversiade Women
Marchand Continental CupTassoni TournamentWorld Championship U17 Women
Stankovic Continental CupSpor Toto World CupPan American Games Women
World CupOlympic Games Women
World Championship U17Americas Championship Women
Asia
Asia LeagueAsian GamesAsian Games Women
Australia
AIHL
Austria
EBELAlps Hockey League
Belarus
ExtraleagueBelarusian Cup
Canada
OHLLNAHCWHL Women
WHLMemorial CupTop Prospects Game
QMJHLCIS
Czech Republic
Extraliga2. Liga - East2. Liga - Play Offs
WSM Liga2. Liga - West2. Liga - Relegation Group
Tipsport Hockey Cup2. Liga - Promotion Group
ELJ2. Liga - Central
Denmark
Metal LigaenDanish Cup
Europe
Karjala CupMemorial P. ZabojnikaInternational Tournament (Ukraine)
Channel One CupWurmberg CupInternational Tournament (Switzerland)
Sweden Hockey GamesInternational Tournament (Denmark)International Tournament (Italy)
Czech Hockey GamesInternational Tournament (Hungary)International Tournament (Latvia)
Champions LeagueInternational Tournament (Norway)International Tournament (Netherlands)
Spengler Cup (Davos)Dolomiten CupInternational Tournament (Slovakia)
Continental CupMemorial CupInternational Tournament (Spain)
Summer IHT (Basel)Tatra CupChampions Cup Women
Lada CupInternational Tournament (Austria)Prague Hockey Cup
Red Bulls SaluteInternational Tournament (Belarus)Euro Hockey Tour
LDZ PriceInternational Tournament (Poland)Mountfield Cup
Rona CupInternational Tournament (Romania)BeNe League
Hockeyades (Vallé de Joux)International Tournament (Slovenia)
European TrophyInternational Tournament (France)
Finland
LiigaSuomi-sarja
MestisSM-sarja Women
France
Ligue MagnusLeague Cup
French CupSuper Cup
Germany
DELOberliga WestOberliga South
DEL2Oberliga EastOberliga
German CupOberliga North
Hungary
MOL LigaHungarian Cup
Italy
Serie ASuper Cup
Italian CupLeague Cup
Kazakhstan
Championship
Latvia
LHLUHL
Norway
Get-ligaenDivision 1
Poland
Polish Hockey LeagueLeague CupSuper Cup
Romania
Romanian CupCampionatul National
Russia
KHLSuperligaVHL-B
VHLMHLNMHL
Serbia
Hockey League
Slovakia
Tipsport LigaCassovia Hockey Cup1. Liga
Slovenia
Slohokej LigaHokejska liga
Spain
LNH
Sweden
SHLDivision 1 CDivision 1
HockeyAllsvenskanDivision 1 D VårAllsvenskan Norra
AllEttan NorraDivision 1 DAllsvenskan Sodra
AllEttan SödraDivision 1 E VårDivision 1 Norra
AllEttan MellanDivision 1 EHockeyEttan Norra
Division 1 A VårDivision 1 F VårHockeyEttan Sodra
Division 1 ADivision 1 FHockeyEttan Vastra
Division 1 B VårClas Ohlson CupHockeyEttan Ostra
Division 1 BSCA CupenSDHL Women
Division 1 C VårAllEttan Play Offs
Switzerland
NLANLBSwiss Cup
USA
NHLCHLUSHL
AHLFHLNWHL Women
ECHLSPHL
Ukraine
Extra League
United Kingdom
Elite LeagueChallenge Cup
World
Olympic GamesWCH IIIWorld Junior A Challenge
Friendly InternationalWCH U20 IAIvan Hlinka Memorial Cup
Club FriendlyWCH U20 IBUniversiade
Germany CupWCH U20 IIAUniversiade Women
Nagano CupWCH U20 IIBJunior Club World Cup
Victoria CupWCH U20 IIIWorld Cup
WCH U18WCH U18 IAWCH IIA Women
Olympic Games WomenWCH U18 IBWCH IIB Women
World ChampionshipWCH U18 IIAWCH U18 IIB
WCH U20World Hockey Challenge U17WCH U18 IIIA
WCH WomenWCH IA WomenWCH U18 IIIB
WCH IAWCH IB WomenInternational Tournament (South Korea)
WCH IBWCH U18 WomenWCH U18 Div. IA Women
WCH IIAWCH U18 Div. I WomenWCH U18 Div. IB Women
WCH IIBFriendly International Women
Africa
African Championship WomenAfrican Championship
Argentina
Serie A1Copa MasterCopa ACLAV
Asia
Asian CupAsian Championship WomenAsian Games Women
GCC GamesAsian Cup WomenSoutheast Asian Games
Asian ChampionshipAsian GamesSoutheast Asian Games Women
Australia
AVLV-LeagueAVL Women
Austria
AVL2. Bundesliga East Women2. Bundesliga
AVL Women2. Bundesliga West Women2. Bundesliga Women
2. Bundesliga EastAustria Cup Women2. Bundesliga Nord
2. Bundesliga West2. Bundesliga South2. Bundesliga Nord Women
Austria Cup2. Bundesliga South Women
Azerbaijan
Super League Women
Bahrain
Volleyball League
Belarus
Division AChampionship Women
Belgium
Ethias LeagueSuper Cup
Ere Divisie WomenSuper Cup Women
Brazil
SuperLigaSuperliga Women
Bulgaria
SuperLigaFilipovi 2000 CupBulgaria Cup Women
Ataro Klima CupSuperliga WomenBulgaria Cup
China
CVLCVL Women
Croatia
SuperligaPrva Liga
Superliga WomenPrva Liga Women
Cyprus
Opap Championship
Czech Republic
ExtraligaCzech Cup
Extraliga WomenCzech Cup Women
Denmark
VolleyligaenLandspokal Cup Women
1. Division Play OffsLandspokal Cup1. Division Play Offs Women
Volleyligaen Women1. Division West Women1. Division
1. Division East Women1. Division Women
England
Super 8Super 8 Women
Estonia
Meeste LiigaMeistriliiga Women
Europe
European ChampionshipsChallenge CupExplorari Cup
European Championships WomenChallenge Cup WomenEuropean Championships U19
European LeagueEuropean Championship U20European Championships U18 Women
European League WomenEuropean Championship U19 WomenBalti Liiga Women
Champions LeagueMEVZAEuropean Games
Champions League WomenMEVZA WomenEuropean Games Women
CEV CupBaltic League
CEV Cup WomenFlanders Volley Gala
Finland
MestaruusliigaMestaruusliiga Women
France
Pro ASupercupSupercup Women
Pro BCoupe de France
Pro A WomenCoupe de France Women
Germany
1. BundesligaDVV Cup2. Bundesliga North Women
2. Bundesliga North1. Bundesliga Women2. Bundesliga South Women
2. Bundesliga SouthDVV Cup Women
Greece
A1Greek Cup
A1 WomenLeague Cup
Hungary
NB INB I Women
Iran
Super League
Israel
Premier League
Italy
Serie A1Serie A2 WomenCoppa Italia A2 Women
Serie A2Coppa Italia A1 WomenSuper Cup Women
Coppa Italia A1Coppa Italia A2
Serie A1 WomenSuper Cup
Japan
V Premier LeagueV Premier League Women
Latvia
Nacionala Liga
Lebanon
1st Division
Morocco
Super League
Netherlands
EredivisieEredivisie Women
North & Central America
Central American & Caribbean GamesCentral American & Caribbean Games Women
Norway
EliteserienEliteserien Women
Peru
LNSVLNSV Women
Poland
PlusLigaOrlen Liga WomenSuper Cup
Enea CupEnea Cup WomenSuper Cup Women
Portugal
Divisao A1Super Cup
1. Divisao WomenTaca de Portugal
Puerto Rico
LVSM
Qatar
Volleyball LeagueFederation Cup
Romania
Divizia A1Divizia A1 Women
Russia
SuperleagueRussia CupCup of Siberia and Far East
Superleague WomenRussia Cup WomenVictory Cup
Superleague WestVysshaya League АVictory Cup Women
Superleague EastSuper CupCup of Siberia and Far East Women
Serbia
LigaSerbia CupSuper Cup
Liga WomenSerbia Cup Women
Slovakia
ExtraligaExtraliga Women
Slovenia
1. DOLSlovenia Cup
1. DOL WomenSlovenia Cup Women
South America
South American ChampionshipSouth American Club Championship
South American Championship WomenSouth American Club Championship Women
South Korea
Volleyball LeagueVolleyball League Women
Spain
SuperLigaSuper CupCopa del Rey
Superliga WomenSuper Cup Women
Sweden
ElitserienElitserien Women
Switzerland
NLANLA Women
Turkey
Division 1Super CupTurkish Cup
Division 1 WomenSuper Cup WomenTurkish Cup Women
Ukraine
SuperleagueSuperleague Women
Ukrainian CupUkrainian Cup Women
World
World ChampionshipPiemonte Cup WomenWorld Championship U23 Women
World Championship WomenHubert Wagner MemorialWorld Championship U18 Women
World LeagueClub FriendlyClub Friendly Women
World Grand Prix WomenClub World Championship WomenBoris Yeltsin Cup Women
Club World ChampionshipWorld Championship U21Mediterranean Games
Friendly InternationalWorld Championship U20 WomenMediterranean Games Women
Friendly International WomenOlympic GamesUniversiade
Pan-American CupOlympic Games WomenUniversiade Women
Pan-American Cup WomenWorld CupNORCECA Championship
Grand Champions CupWorld Cup WomenNORCECA Championship Women
Arabian Gulf CupPan American GamesPan-American Cup U21
Grand Champions Cup WomenTop Volley International WomenPan American Games Women
Montreux Masters WomenWorld Championship U23Pan-American Cup U23
China Masters WomenWorld Championship U19Pan-American Cup U23 Women
Africa
African Championship
Asia
GCC GamesAsian ChampionshipAsian Games Women
Asian Championship WomenAsian Games
Austria
HLAOHB CupSupercup
WHA WomenOHB Cup Women
Belgium
Division 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
Bulgaria
A RHG
Croatia
Premijer liga
Czech Republic
ExtraligaCzech-Slovak handball league
Denmark
888ligaenPrimo Tours Ligaen WomenSuper Cup
1. Division1. Division WomenSuper Cup Women
Santander CupSantander Cup Women
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Europe
European ChampionshipCup Winners CupSEHA Liga
European Championship WomenCup Winners Cup WomenBaltic League
Champions LeagueSuper CupEuropean Championship U19 Women
Champions League Women4 Nations Cup (Denmark)BENE-League
EHF CupWRHL WomenCzech-Slovak Cup
EHF Cup WomenWHIL WomenIHF/EHF Trophy Women
Challenge CupEuropean Championship U20
Challenge Cup WomenEuropean Championship U18
FYR of Macedonia
Superleague
Finland
SM-sarjaSM-sarja Women
France
Lidl StarligueCoupe de la LigueCoupe de France
Division 1 WomenCoupe de la Ligue WomenTrophee des Champions
Germany
Bundesliga1. Bundesliga Women2. Bundesliga Women
DHB Pokal2. Bundesliga
German Super CupDHB Pokal Women
Greece
A1Greek Cup
Hungary
NB IHungarian Cup
NB I WomenHungarian Cup Women
Iceland
Olis DeildinOlis Deild Women
Israel
Division 1
Italy
Serie ACoppa Italia
Latvia
SynotTip Virsliga
Lithuania
Lietuvos Lyga
Luxembourg
Sales Lentz League
Malta
1st Division
Montenegro
Prva liga
Netherlands
EredivisieEredivisie Women
North & Central America
Central American & Caribbean GamesCentral American & Caribbean Games Women
Norway
GrundigligaenGrundigligaen womenNM Cup
1. Division1. Division WomenNM Cup Women
Poland
SuperligaPolish Cup
Superliga WomenPolish Cup Women
Portugal
Andebol 1Super Cup1a Divisao Women
Romania
Liga NationalaLiga Nationala Women
Russia
SuperleagueSuperleague WomenRussian Cup
Serbia
Superliga
Slovakia
Extraliga
Slovenia
1. A RL1. NLB Liga1.A DRL Women
South Korea
1st League Women1st League
Spain
Liga ASOBALDivision de Honor PlataSupercopa
División de Honor WomenCopa AsobalCopa del Rey
Sweden
HandbollsliganSHE Women
AllsvenskanAllsvenskan Women
Switzerland
NLASchweizer CupSuper Cup
SPL WomenSchweizer Cup Women
Turkey
Superlig
Ukraine
Superleague
World
World ChampionshipWorld Championship U18 WomenPan American Games Women
World Championship WomenClub FriendlyUniversiade
Friendly InternationalWorld Championship U21Universiade Women
Tournoi de ParisClub Friendly WomenPan American Championship
GF World Cup WomenWorld Championship U19Pan American Club Championship
Mobelringen Cup WomenMediterranean Games WomenGolden League - France Women
Olympic GamesMediterranean GamesGolden League - Denmark Women
Olympic Games WomenSuper GlobeGolden League
Friendly International WomenPan American Championship Women
World Championship U20 WomenPan American Games


advertisement
SPORTS